Lista uczestników 2024 rok: :
Lp. Drużyna Ilość gołębi (955)
1Paweł Jacek Tim5
2Sławomir Wierzbicki6
3Grzegorz Karpinski5
4Dorian 6
5Hard Jack'i Ł&M6
6Piotr Halmann6
7Grzegorz Śliwiński6
8Laufry 23
9Laufry 3
10Maciej1
11Szojer Łukasz 6
12Krysia3
13Przemysław Trela 6
14Zenon Dawidowski6
15Adam Bank6
16Joanna6
17Pielecha J C A4
18FrancuzWP6
19Jerzy Olszewski 26
20Tomek i Marek 3
21Don Vito Corleone6
22Mateusz Dettlaff6
23Leszek Płomień6
24Gudaniec19794
25Mirosław Orlicki7
26Arkadiusz Mochtak 6
27TKM6
28Roman Dyszy5
29Kuba Rzemieniewski 4
30Stencel Stanisław i Dariusz 6
31Kalwat& Czernikiewicz 4
32Franek tim6
33Musial Krzysztof 3
34Grabarczyk Korbas6
35BEDNARZ ROSZCZYCE2
36Adam&Lukas Koziel6
37Skiba4
38Toboła Grzegorz3
39Kowalczyk & Kopczyński 4
40Tomasz Kajdzik2
41Kociewie 26
42marek wojtaś6
43Asia 6
44Janusz Sieradzki6
45Jacek Pszczołowski 6
46Pasta Team 6
47Bury6
48Piotr Pierzchała 6
49Firma kogucik spierdolił i uciekł 6
50ADAM&TOBIASZ6
51Vettel 2
52Paweł i Krzysztof Pawlak6
53Kociewie6
54Cholewinski M..M6
55Toruszewski W..A6
56TeamToni6
57Dariusz Suchecki 6
58Adam Sehnke6
59AGAT2
60Siwy junior 3
61Team LASKOWA6
62Team. Szymański2
63Tomasz Góra7
64Enduro team 2
65Ojciec i Syn6
66Janikowski Majewski4
67A.Heller-Jankowski I&D7
68M. Miśkiewicz 6
69Team Scheffler Dabrowski 6
70Marcin Dudek6
71TEAM RS6 6
72Arkadiusz Karwowski6
73BAJAN5
74LOREK - PLATA6
75DM.MERŁO6
76AR Team6
77Justyna i Piotr6
78Ewa&Mariusz Pury6
79TEAM DRYGAŁA6
80R.Z GOSTYŃSCY4
81Szalkowska $$$ Kociołek 6
82E.D.E. Zygmunt 6
83Adam Czebieniak 12
84Paszke 2
85Przemek i Marcin Micek6
86Mario 1
87Penczyński Krzysztof 6
88Staś & Bartek6
89Romek&Bartek Bujnik6
90LG-02145
91Tadeusz Raburski 6
92Piotr Koncki6
93Ł.M6
94J.T6
95KRÓK-LASKIEWICZ6
96PAWLAK6
97GENERAŁ18
98Ł.Ł6
99M.K6
100Aga-Mariusz 6
101Winner Team6
102Zdzisław Lademann6
103Duch M.R6
104Lubińscy 6
105 Tadeusz Morek6
106MWG Carpatia 6
107AGNIESZKA FRĄCKOWIAK 6
108ARTUR FRĄCKOWIAK6
109Monika Popowska6
110Konrad2
111Spartanie6
112Krzysztof Michał Mazur6
113Krzysztof Mazur6
114Paweł Nowak 6
115SYLWIA6
116Mariusz i Sławomir Sołdański6
117Alex 16
118Krzysztof Ostrowski6
119Aukcjegiewont.pl6
120Marek Misiak 6
121Gosia i Mirek Skierka6
122TURO6
123Oliwier1
124Mateusz Dzwonkowski 6
125Woźniak6
126PoRaPi.pl6
127Rutkowski-Czternaścik7
128Krzysztof Lewko6
129TEAM WARKA7
130Nawrot6
131Bieniek family loft6
132Marek Razik6
133Adam Piwowarczyk 6
134Paweł Klaś6
135Team Bremer- Katzenellenbogen7
136Team Havelbote 7
137Team Malou7
138Lojop12
139Wojciech Bogusławski6
140Mariusz Mielczarek 6
141Kornelia6
142Łukasz Matuć i Maciej Łysionek 6
143Roman Koepke6
144 Janusz Szalkowski12
145 Teresa6
146Łukasz Brzyski & Son6
147Zbigniew Borowski 6
148Artur Gryglas 6
149Damian Kandyba6
150Pałęga Adrian 6
151Agnieszka Naculak6
152Artur Naculak6
153Bartek Królikowski6
154Plesiak 6
155Sławomir 6
156Incognito7
157Roman Tymicki6
158Jens Röse7
159Struś7
160TOMASZ BOBRO6
161Lena Pertek6
162Patryk Tyszka 0147
163Góreccy Team 6
164Marian 6
165J OLSZEWSKI6
166A.S6
167J.G6