Lista uczestników na 2023 rok:
Lp. Drużyna Ilość gołębi (720)
1Behrens Norman6
2Jack Daniels6
3Monika popowska 26
4Arkadiusz Janikowski 2
5Tomasz Czupryniak5
6Madziała-Czuba 6
7Witnica6
8KALKOWSKI A i P2
9Działak E. & J.6
10Mariusz Mamiński6
11Tomek i Marek4
12Damian Kulesza7
13rocky10
14Michał Walczyk2
15Janusz Wróblewski 1
16Dobry Lot3
17Mirek Skierka- Krzysztof Trzaskalik6
18The UK Premier OLR 6
19 Aga-Mariusz Janczarek 6
20Robert Bandura6
21Zbych6
22marek wojtaś5
23Tomasz Nowak2
24Rumun6
25Wiwaldi3
26KAIŚ6
27J i A Osuch6
28Leszek Szymon 6
29Waldemar Bis-Jerzy Marzol6
30Rutkowski-Czternaścik6
31*Majeczka*1
32Marek Misiak7
33Łój krzysztof12
34Marian Wieczorek6
35Team Kubischok6
36Team 01236
37Marcin Gronostaj6
38IJK-IM3
39Andrzej Bielecki6
40RAF-GROM12
41Ammerland6
42PoRaPi.pl .6
43Januszek6
44WGWarmia6
45Tomasz Serkowski6
46Zbigniew Borowski6
47Oko Barcelony6
48Matuć Łukasz & Łysionek Maciej 6
49 Rafał Pasoń12
50Dariusz Suchecki 7
51Trela Przemysław 7
52Krzysztof Penczyński5
53Mariusz i Sławomir Sołdański6
54Andrzej § Marek Czardybon 6
55Roman Koepke6
56Roman Tymicki3
57Anna Piotr Murawscy6
58Siwy junior 3
59Panas Team6
60Lew-brat 26
61Lew-brat 6
62Jaszczomp6
63Kowalczyk-Kęsy6
64O.R.K.CH6
65Artur Naculak6
66Pałęga-Jastrzembski6
67Adam Wróblewski 6
68Szalkowska & Kociołek6
69Michał Bobro6
70AAM6
71FRĄCKOWIAK AGNIESZKA 6
72Rusinek6
73RAZIK JAROSLAWA7
74FRĄCKOWIAK ARTUR6
750367 Świebodzin 6
76DRAWC WOZNIAK 6
77Arek 043.12
78Bartek Bujnik6
79Janusz Karczewski6
80Dariusz Bieniek6
81JaroTeam6
82mika6
83BURY8
84Team Havelbote12
85Lojop6
86Waldemar Opolka 6
87Weitstrecke6
88Jerzy Olszewski6
89Joanna Plesiak6
90Damian Plesiak6
91Marian Górka6
92Jan Bochenczak6
93Erudytka.pl6
94Tomasz Kałuża 6
95MARIUSZ PLATA6
96Team Czyżykowscy 6
97 Mitręga Zbig.i Wioletta6
98Marcin6
99Roman6
100Bartek Królikowski6
101Łukasz Górecki 6
102JANO6
103Team Warka 6
104Stanisław Skucha 12
105KKAP6
106APKK6
107Robert Topka6
108SYLWIA6
109Magdalenka6
110Lena Pertek7
111Kandyba TEAM6
112Jan 6
113Marian2
114Nowicki TEAM6
115Michał walczak6
116Team Ofiera 6
117Monika Popowska6
118NAGRODA MARIUSZ GROBARCZYK1
119NAGRODA JANUSZ KONOP1
120NAGRODA KASIEŃKA1
121NAGRODA K K URBAŃCZYK1
122NAGRODA MAREK WOJTAŚ1
123NAGRODA PAWEŁ WŁOŚIŃSKI2
124NAGRODA LENA PERTEK1
125NAGRODA VILMA TOMEK1
126NAGRODA A F TOKARCZYK1
127NAGRODA MAREK RAZIK1
128NAGRODA TOMASZ CZUPRYNIAK1
129NAGRODA BARTEK BUJNIK1
130NAGRODA PIETRAS SUCHECKI1
131NAGRODA JAN GALA1
132NAGRODA TEAM OFIERA1
133NAGRODA KRZYSZTOF PENCZYŃSKI1
134NAGRODA MARIUSZ PLATA1
135NAGRODA DAMIAN PLESIAK1
136NAGRODA STANISŁAW SKUCHA1

Copyright © wgkosakowo.pl - Wszelkie Prawa Zastrzeżone